Awaiting Poster

The Voice van Vlaanderen (2011)

Scroll down to see where The Voice van Vlaanderen (2011) is available to watch free online.

TV-show in which they are searching for unknown Flemish songtalent

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:18:32

You can watch The Voice van Vlaanderen (2011) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

The Voice van Vlaanderen (2011) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

The Voice van Vlaanderen (2011) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

The Voice van Vlaanderen (2011) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended TV Shows

Hotel Hell (2012)

Hotel Hell

2012TV Show

71/100

Chef Gordon Ramsay visits struggling, disfunctional hotels across America and spends a week trying to help them become successful.

Watch Now
Comic Book Men (2012)

Comic Book Men

2012TV Show

77/100

An unscripted series set in Smith's iconic comic shop Jay and Silent Bob's Secret Stash and captures the world of the neighborhood comic book store and fanboy culture.

Watch Now
King of the Nerds (2013)

King of the Nerds

2013TV Show

64/100

A game show where competitors span the full nerd spectrum to come together to face challenges that will test their intellect, ingenuity, skills and pop-culture prowess.

Watch Now
The Quest (2014)

The Quest

2014TV Show

71/100

Fantasy meets reality as 12 contestants engage in epic challenges in the world of "Everealm".

Watch Now
Here Comes Honey Boo Boo (2012)

Here Comes Honey Boo Boo

2012TV Show

26/100

A reality TV show featuring the life of Toddlers and Tiaras competitor Alana, A.K.A. 'Honey Boo Boo', and her overweight family, as they live every day.

Watch Now

Recommended Movies

Gunfight at the O.K. Corral (1957)

Gunfight at the O.K. Corral

1957Feature Film

72/100

Lawman Wyatt Earp and outlaw Doc Holliday form an unlikely alliance which culminates in their participation in the legendary Gunfight at the O.K. Corral.

Watch Now
August (2007)

August

2007TV Movie

62/100

In 1876, Strindberg is penniless and once again his play "Master Olof" is rejected by the Royal Dramatic Theater. Debt collectors his furniture and Strindberg is on the verge of committing suicide.

Watch Now
YellowBrickRoad (2010)

YellowBrickRoad

2010Feature Film

47/100

1940: the entire population of Friar, New Hampshire walked up a winding mountain trail, leaving everything behind. 2008: the first official expedition into the wilderness attempts to solve the mystery of the lost citizens of Friar.

Watch Now
Gunshy (1998)

Gunshy

1998Feature Film

61/100

When the New York journalist Jake Bridges catches his girlfriend with another guy, he goes to Atlantic City to drink himself to oblivion. He is saved from a bar brawl by a small-time ... See full summary »

Watch Now
The Last Keepers (2013)

The Last Keepers

2013Feature Film

55/100

When the teenage daughter of a reclusive family of artists falls in love with an unusual boy at school, she awakens mysterious powers and discovers ancient family secrets that will change her life forever.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website