Sherlock Holmes (1954) - Stream Online

Sherlock Holmes (1954)

Scroll down to see where Sherlock Holmes (1954) is available to watch free online.

78/100 based on 663 votes

The adventures of master detective Sherlock Holmes as he and his assistant, Dr. Watson--and, somewhat reluctantly, the bumbling Inspector Lestrade--battle criminals in London.

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:11:05

You can watch Sherlock Holmes (1954) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Sherlock Holmes (1954) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Sherlock Holmes (1954) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Sherlock Holmes (1954) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Sherlock Holmes (1954) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Sherlock Holmes (1954) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Sherlock Holmes (1954) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended TV Shows

Battle Creek (2015)

Battle Creek

2015TV Show

74/100

Two detectives with different views on the world team up and using cynicism, guile and deception, they clean up the streets of Battle Creek.

Watch Now
Narcos (2015)

Narcos

2015TV Show

88/100

A chronicled look at the criminal exploits of Colombian drug lord Pablo Escobar, as well as the many other drug kingpins who plagued the country through the years.

Watch Now
Aquarius (2015)

Aquarius

2015TV Show

71/100

A gritty 1960s cop drama about LAPD detective Sam Hodiak and his trainee, who must deal with gangs, brutal crimes, changing times, family crises and unhinged manipulative small-time crook Charles Manson, who's slowly building his cult.

Watch Now
The Messengers (2015)

The Messengers

2015TV Show

66/100

A mysterious object crashes on earth and a group of unconnected strangers die from an energy pulse it emits, but then re-awaken to find out that they have been deemed responsible for preventing the impending apocalypse.

Watch Now
Allegiance (2015)

Allegiance

2015TV Show

72/100

A rookie CIA analyst doesn't know that members of his family are part of a Russian sleeper cell.

Watch Now

Recommended Movies

Sound of My Voice (2011)

Sound of My Voice

2011Feature Film

66/100

Two documentary filmmakers attempt to penetrate a cult who worships a woman who claims to be from the future.

Watch Now
Delivering Milo (2001)

Delivering Milo

2001Feature Film

58/100

A guardian angel has 24 hours to convince a soul that life on Earth is worth the effort.

Watch Now
Bedknobs and Broomsticks (1971)

Bedknobs and Broomsticks

1971Feature Film

71/100

An apprentice witch, three kids and a cynical magician conman search for the missing component to a magic spell to be used in the defense of Britain in WWII.

Watch Now
Splice - Das Genexperiment (2009)

Splice - Das Genexperiment

2009Feature Film

57/100

Genetic engineers Clive Nicoli and Elsa Kast hope to achieve fame by successfully splicing together the DNA of different animals to create new hybrid animals for medical use.

Watch Now
MacGruber (2010)

MacGruber

2010Feature Film

55/100

Former special operative MacGruber is called back into action to take down his arch-enemy, Dieter Von Cunth, who's in possession of a nuclear warhead and bent on destroying Washington, D.C.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website