Awaiting Poster

Masters of Fantasy (1996)

Scroll down to see where Masters of Fantasy (1996) is available to watch free online.

Watch Now
0:00 / 1:54:06

You can watch Masters of Fantasy (1996) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Masters of Fantasy (1996) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Masters of Fantasy (1996) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Masters of Fantasy (1996) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended TV Shows

How the Universe Works (2010)

How the Universe Works

2010TV Show

90/100

A users guide to the cosmos from the big bang to galaxies, stars, planets and moons. Where did it all come from and how does it all fit together. A primer for anyone who has ever looked up at the night sky and wondered.

Watch Now
The Untold History of the United States (2012)

The Untold History of the United States

2012TV Show

86/100

Oliver Stone's re-examination of under-reported events in American history.

Watch Now
American Pickers (2010)

American Pickers

2010TV Show

70/100

Mike and Frank are pickers that travel the country and literally would go anywhere just for the prospects of finding antique gold. With the assistance of Danielle they often find themselves in a comedic pickle.

Watch Now
Through the Wormhole (2010)

Through the Wormhole

2010TV Show

86/100

Hosted by Morgan Freeman, Through the Wormhole will explore the deepest mysteries of existence - the questions that have puzzled mankind for eternity. What are we made of? What was there ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Brain Games (2011)

Brain Games

2011TV Show

84/100

An examination of the nature of human perception and how it can be fooled.

Watch Now

Recommended Movies

The Eye (2008)

The Eye

2008Feature Film

54/100

A woman receives an eye transplant that allows her to see into the supernatural world.

Watch Now
The Sea Inside (2004)

The Sea Inside

2004Feature Film

80/100

The factual story of Spaniard Ramon Sampedro, who fought a thirty-year campaign in favor of euthanasia and his own right to die.

Watch Now
Only Lovers Left Alive (2013)

Only Lovers Left Alive

2013Feature Film

73/100

A depressed musician reunites with his lover. Though their romance, which has already endured several centuries, is disrupted by the arrival of her uncontrollable younger sister.

Watch Now
Uncommon Valor (1983)

Uncommon Valor

1983Feature Film

64/100

Ten years after his son went M.I.A. in Vietnam, U.S. Marine retired Colonel Jason Rhodes assembles a private rescue team to find Americans held in P.O.W. camps in Laos.

Watch Now
Goodbye World (2013)

Goodbye World

2013Feature Film

55/100

When a mysterious terrorist attack causes chaos in the cities, a group of friends take refuge in their countryside cabin. But the challenges of living in a post-apocalyptic world soon take their toll on relationships within the group.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website