Kickin' It (2011) - Stream Online

Kickin' It (2011)

Scroll down to see where Kickin' It (2011) is available to watch free online.

62/100 based on 3,837 votes

A once-in-a-generation young karate fighter named Jack joins the Wasabi warriors.

Watch Now
0:00 / 1:56:57

You can watch Kickin' It (2011) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Kickin' It (2011) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Kickin' It (2011) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Kickin' It (2011) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Kickin' It (2011) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Kickin' It (2011) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Kickin' It (2011) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended TV Shows

The Odd Couple (2015)

The Odd Couple

2015TV Show

64/100

After being kicked out of their houses by their wives, two friends try to share an apartment, but their ideas of housekeeping and lifestyles are as different as night and day.

Watch Now
Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp (2015)

Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp

2015TV Show

74/100

Follows the counselors and campers on their first day at Camp Firewood in the summer of 1981.

Watch Now
Car Share (2015)

Car Share

2015TV Show

83/100

When a supermarket issues a new car share scheme. Assistant manager John Redmond and promotions rep Kayleigh Kitson are forced to commute together every day. But will they get along?

Watch Now
The Comedians (2015)

The Comedians

2015TV Show

67/100

A veteran comedian is reluctantly paired with a younger, edgier comedian for a late-night comedy sketch show.

Watch Now
Agent Carter (2015)

Agent Carter

2015TV Show

80/100

In 1946, Peggy Carter is relegated to secretarial duties in the Strategic Scientific Reserve (SSR). When Howard Stark is accused of treason, he secretly recruits Peggy to clear his name with the help of his butler, Edwin Jarvis.

Watch Now

Recommended Movies

Lone Survivor (2013)

Lone Survivor

2013Feature Film

75/100

Marcus Luttrell and his team set out on a mission to capture or kill notorious Taliban leader Ahmad Shah, in late June 2005. Marcus and his team are left to fight for their lives in one of the most valiant efforts of modern warfare.

Watch Now
Hüter der Erinnerung - The Giver (2014)

Hüter der Erinnerung - The Giver

2014Feature Film

65/100

In a seemingly perfect community, without war, pain, suffering, differences or choice, a young boy is chosen to learn from an elderly man about the true pain and pleasure of the "real" world.

Watch Now
Hitchcock (2012)

Hitchcock

2012Feature Film

68/100

The relationship between Alfred Hitchcock and his wife Alma Reville during the filming of Psycho (1960) in 1959 is explored.

Watch Now
Three... Extremes (2004)

Three... Extremes

2004Feature Film

70/100

An Asian cross-cultural trilogy of horror films from accomplished indie directors.

Watch Now
Somewhere Slow (2013)

Somewhere Slow

2013Feature Film

53/100

When Anna Thompson gets mixed up in a convenience store robbery, she makes a split-second decision to walk out of her life and into the unknown. On her travels, she meets Travis, a teenage drifter on his own journey of self-discovery.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website