Awaiting Poster

Jamie (1971)

Scroll down to see where Jamie (1971) is available to watch free online.

74/100 based on 5 votes

Children's sci-fi drama series. Young Jamie Dodger discovers a magic carpet which takes him on adventures through time.

Watch Now
0:00 / 1:55:57

You can watch Jamie (1971) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Jamie (1971) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Jamie (1971) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Jamie (1971) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended TV Shows

Lucifer (2015)

Lucifer

2015TV Show

82/100

Lucifer Morningstar has decided he's had enough of being the dutiful servant in Hell and decides to spend some time on Earth to better understand humanity. He settles in Los Angeles - the City of Angels.

Watch Now
Dominion (2014)

Dominion

2014TV Show

68/100

Follows the perilous journey of a rebellious young soldier who discovers he's the unlikely savior of humanity.

Watch Now
Clarence (2013)

Clarence

2013TV Show

65/100

The adventures of a 4th grader named Clarence along with his two best friends, Sumo and Jeff.

Watch Now
1864 (2014)

1864

2014TV Show

64/100

When Prussia and Austria declare war on Denmark, two brothers are called to serve in the bloodiest battle in Denmark's history.

Watch Now
The Flash (2014)

The Flash

2014TV Show

79/100

After being struck by lightning, Barry Allen wakes up from his coma to discover he's been given the power of super speed, becoming the Flash, fighting crime in Central City.

Watch Now

Recommended Movies

National Treasure (2004)

National Treasure

2004Feature Film

69/100

A historian races to find the legendary Templar Treasure before a team of mercenaries.

Watch Now
A Fistful of Dollars (1964)

A Fistful of Dollars

1964Feature Film

80/100

A wandering gunfighter plays two rival families against each other in a town torn apart by greed, pride, and revenge.

Watch Now
Jungle 2 Jungle (1997)

Jungle 2 Jungle

1997Feature Film

51/100

A man learns he has a thirteen-year-old son who was raised in the jungle and brings the boy to New York City, turning his life upside down in the process.

Watch Now
Bevor der Winter kommt (2013)

Bevor der Winter kommt

2013Feature Film

62/100

Lucie presumes that her husband Paul - an older neurosurgeon - has an affair. Indeed, Paul behaves strange lately, but the truth behind it is dark and complicated.

Watch Now
The Parent Trap (1961)

The Parent Trap

1961Feature Film

71/100

Teenage twin sisters swap places and scheme to reunite their divorced parents.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website