Awaiting Poster

Une jeune fille (2013)

Scroll down to see where Une jeune fille (2013) is available to watch free online.

65/100 based on 68 votes

Two solitary people meet each other and form a bond in the back country of the Gaspe peninsula.

Watch Now

Genres: Drama

Starring:

Director:Catherine Martin

0:00 / 2:12:31

You can watch Une jeune fille (2013) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Une jeune fille (2013) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Une jeune fille (2013) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Une jeune fille (2013) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

A Fistful of Dollars (1964)

A Fistful of Dollars

1964Feature Film

80/100

A wandering gunfighter plays two rival families against each other in a town torn apart by greed, pride, and revenge.

Watch Now
The Greatest Story Ever Told (1965)

The Greatest Story Ever Told

1965Feature Film

66/100

An all-star, large scale epic film that chronicles the life and ministry of Jesus Christ.

Watch Now
9 Songs (2004)

9 Songs

2004Feature Film

48/100

In London, love blooms between an American college student, named Lisa, and an English scientist, named Matt. Over the next few months, between attending rock concerts, they have different kinds of sexual intercourse with each other.

Watch Now
Witness (1985)

Witness

1985Feature Film

74/100

A young Amish boy is sole witness to a murder; policeman John Book goes into hiding in Amish country to protect him until the trial.

Watch Now
The Italian Job (1969)

The Italian Job

1969Feature Film

73/100

Comic caper movie about a plan to steal a gold shipment from the streets of Turin by creating a traffic jam.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Happyish (2015)

Happyish

2015TV Show

73/100

On his birthday, Thom Payne gets the gift of insignificance and also a new boss. He suspects his ED pills are interfering with his anti-depressants, leaving him with neither happiness nor..... See full summary »

Watch Now
Humans (2015)

Humans

2015TV Show

80/100

In a parallel present where the latest must-have gadget for any busy family is a 'Synth' - a highly-developed robotic servant that's so similar to a real human it's transforming the way we live.

Watch Now
A.D. The Bible Continues (2015)

A.D. The Bible Continues

2015TV Show

75/100

Follows the book of ACTS. Shows the complete message of Christ and the transformation of Saul to Paul and how the high priest of Judea does not believe in what has taken place after the Crucifixion of Christ.

Watch Now
Dark Matter (2015)

Dark Matter

2015TV Show

75/100

In the dystopian 27th century, six people wake up on a deserted spaceship with no memory of who they are or what they're doing there. They reluctantly team up and set off to find answers with the help of a female android.

Watch Now
Proof (2015)

Proof

2015TV Show

70/100

A doctor who knows more than she lets on about what happens after you die.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website