The Stranger Beside Me (1995) - Stream Online

The Stranger Beside Me (1995)

Scroll down to see where The Stranger Beside Me (1995) is available to watch free online.

63/100 based on 633 votes

There's a rapist plaguing a neighborhood. Now a young newlywed suspects that her new husband may be the one doing this.

Watch Now

Genres: Drama

Starring:

Director:Sandor Stern

0:00 / 1:54:58

You can watch The Stranger Beside Me (1995) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

The Stranger Beside Me (1995) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

The Stranger Beside Me (1995) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

The Stranger Beside Me (1995) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

The Stranger Beside Me (1995) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

The Stranger Beside Me (1995) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

The Stranger Beside Me (1995) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

The First Wives Club (1996)

The First Wives Club

1996Feature Film

63/100

Reunited by the death of a college friend, three divorced women seek revenge on the husbands who left them for younger women.

Watch Now
So Undercover (2012)

So Undercover

2012Feature Film

50/100

A tough, street-smart private eye is hired by the FBI to go undercover in a college sorority.

Watch Now
A Knight's Tale (2001)

A Knight's Tale

2001Feature Film

69/100

After his master dies, a peasant squire, fueled by his desire for food and glory, creates a new identity for himself as a knight.

Watch Now
Oliver! (1968)

Oliver!

1968Feature Film

75/100

After being sold to a mortician, young orphan Oliver Twist runs away and meets a group of boys trained to be pickpockets by an elderly mentor.

Watch Now
Stoker (2013)

Stoker

2013Feature Film

68/100

After India's father dies, her Uncle Charlie, whom she never knew existed, comes to live with her and her unstable mother. She comes to suspect this mysterious, charming man has ulterior motives and becomes increasingly infatuated with him.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Secrets and Lies (2015)

Secrets and Lies

2015TV Show

77/100

Each series, a detective focuses on the prime suspect in a murder case; but everyone has something to hide.

Watch Now
The Man in the High Castle (2015)

The Man in the High Castle

2015TV Show

81/100

In a dystopian America dominated by Nazi Germany and Imperial Japan, a young woman discovers a mysterious film that may hold the key to toppling the totalitarian regimes.

Watch Now
Poldark (2015)

Poldark

2015TV Show

84/100

Ross Poldark returns home after American Revolutionary War and rebuilds his life with a new business venture, making new enemies and finding a new love where he least expects it.

Watch Now
Banished (2015)

Banished

2015TV Show

75/100

British convicts have been sent to Australia as punishment for their crimes. As they try to live their new lives, they have to live with the new rules. The soldiers also have to adjust.

Watch Now
Dark Matter (2015)

Dark Matter

2015TV Show

75/100

In the dystopian 27th century, six people wake up on a deserted spaceship with no memory of who they are or what they're doing there. They reluctantly team up and set off to find answers with the help of a female android.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website