The Legend of the Green Mister (2012) - Stream Online

The Legend of the Green Mister (2012)

Scroll down to see where The Legend of the Green Mister (2012) is available to watch free online.

Two boys travel in time to change the course of the future. A man by the name of the Green Mister must be stopped before he destroys the world. If his heart is not purified, the world as we know it will cease to exist.

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:21:30

You can watch The Legend of the Green Mister (2012) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

The Legend of the Green Mister (2012) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

The Legend of the Green Mister (2012) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

The Legend of the Green Mister (2012) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

The Legend of the Green Mister (2012) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

The Legend of the Green Mister (2012) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

The Legend of the Green Mister (2012) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Ocean's Thirteen (2007)

Ocean's Thirteen

2007Feature Film

69/100

Danny Ocean rounds up the boys for a third heist, after casino owner Willy Bank double-crosses one of the original eleven, Reuben Tishkoff.

Watch Now
Baby's Day Out (1994)

Baby's Day Out

1994Feature Film

60/100

Baby Bink couldn't ask for more; he has adoring (if somewhat sickly-sweet) parents, he lives in a huge mansion, and he's just about to appear in the social pages of the paper. Unfortunately... See full summary »

Watch Now
Marked Man (1996)

Marked Man

1996Feature Film

53/100

Frank, an auto mechanic, witnesses the love of his life's demise at the hands of a drunk driver. Frank lets loose his rage, and kills the man. He then goes to prison, where he is framed for... See full summary »

Watch Now
Lantana (2001)

Lantana

2001Feature Film

73/100

The relationships of four couples unravel after the discovery of a young woman's body in Lantana bush in suburban Sydney.

Watch Now
Mr. Moto's Last Warning (1939)

Mr. Moto's Last Warning

1939Feature Film

66/100

Moto thwarts a ruthless band of international agents who try to foment an international incident by mining the entrance to the Suez Canal and blaming the British.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

The Brink (2015)

The Brink

2015TV Show

78/100

Top U.S. government and military scramble to prevent World War 3 from happening amidst the chaos of a geopolitical crisis.

Watch Now
Hindsight (2015)

Hindsight

2015TV Show

76/100

Becca, as she nears 40, is about to embark on her second wedding to Andy Kelly, but her joy is tempered by the absence of her old best friend Lolly who's a no-show, having dropped out of their relationship years ago.

Watch Now
Younger (2015)

Younger

2015TV Show

79/100

After being mistaken for younger than she really is, a single mother decides to take the chance to reboot her career and her love life as a 26-year old.

Watch Now
Grace and Frankie (2015)

Grace and Frankie

2015TV Show

83/100

Finding out that their husbands are not just work partners, but have also been romantically involved for the last twenty years, two women with an already strained relationship try to cope with the circumstances together.

Watch Now
The Last Man on Earth (2015)

The Last Man on Earth

2015TV Show

74/100

Almost two years after a virus wiped out most of the human race, Phil Miller only wishes for some company, but soon gets more than he bargained for when that company shows up in the form of other survivors.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website