Awaiting Poster

The Intimidation Game (2012)

Scroll down to see where The Intimidation Game (2012) is available to watch free online.

62/100 based on 20 votes

Hope Turner is an illegal essay writer who starts working under a new boss named Farraday. She writes a paper that is so impressive, it catches the attention of the college president who ... See full summary »

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:00:51

You can watch The Intimidation Game (2012) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

The Intimidation Game (2012) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

The Intimidation Game (2012) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

The Intimidation Game (2012) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

The Emperor Jones (1933)

The Emperor Jones

1933Feature Film

65/100

Unscrupulously ambitious Brutus Jones escapes from jail after killing a guard and through bluff and bravado finds himself the emperor of a Caribbean island.

Watch Now
Sisters (1972)

Sisters

1972Feature Film

70/100

A journalist witnesses a brutal murder in a neighboring apartment, but the police do not believe that the crime took place. With the help of a private detective, she seeks out the truth.

Watch Now
In the Loop (2009)

In the Loop

2009Feature Film

75/100

A political satire about a group of skeptical American and British operatives attempting to prevent a war between two countries.

Watch Now
Midnight Express (1978)

Midnight Express

1978Feature Film

76/100

Billy Hayes, an American college student, is caught smuggling drugs out of Turkey and thrown into prison.

Watch Now
Shifty (2008)

Shifty

2008Feature Film

65/100

Shifty, a young crack cocaine dealer in London, sees his life quickly spiral out of control when his best friend returns home. Stalked by a customer desperate to score at all costs, and ... See full summary »

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Daredevil (2015)

Daredevil

2015TV Show

87/100

A blind lawyer by day, vigilante by night. Matt Murdock fights the crime of New York as Daredevil.

Watch Now
Humans (2015)

Humans

2015TV Show

80/100

In a parallel present where the latest must-have gadget for any busy family is a 'Synth' - a highly-developed robotic servant that's so similar to a real human it's transforming the way we live.

Watch Now
American Crime (2015)

American Crime

2015TV Show

78/100

Seasonal anthology series. Season 1: The lives of the participants in a trial with significant racial motives are forever changed during the legal process.

Watch Now
CSI: Cyber (2015)

CSI: Cyber

2015TV Show

55/100

Special agent Avery Ryan works to solve crimes as a CyberPsychologist for the FBI.

Watch Now
The Royals (2015)

The Royals

2015TV Show

75/100

Drama about a fictional British Royal family set in modern day London, who inhabit a world of opulence and regal tradition that caters to any and every desire, but one that also comes with ... See full summary »

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website