The Easter Bunny Is Comin' to Town (1977) - Stream Online

The Easter Bunny Is Comin' to Town (1977)

Scroll down to see where The Easter Bunny Is Comin' to Town (1977) is available to watch free online.

74/100 based on 567 votes

The Mailman decides to stop another deluge of letters by answering questions about the Easter Bunny: Sunny, a baby rabbit found and adopted by Kidville (a town of only kids--even a kid ... See full summary »

Watch Now

Genres: Adventure Animation Comedy

Starring:

Directors:Jules BassArthur Rankin Jr.

0:00 / 2:18:00

You can watch The Easter Bunny Is Comin' to Town (1977) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

The Easter Bunny Is Comin' to Town (1977) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

The Easter Bunny Is Comin' to Town (1977) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

The Easter Bunny Is Comin' to Town (1977) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

The Easter Bunny Is Comin' to Town (1977) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

The Easter Bunny Is Comin' to Town (1977) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

The Easter Bunny Is Comin' to Town (1977) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Royal Wedding (1951)

Royal Wedding

1951Feature Film

67/100

A brother and sister dance act encounter challenges and romance when booked in London during the Royal Wedding.

Watch Now
Easter Parade (1948)

Easter Parade

1948Feature Film

75/100

A nightclub performer hires a naive chorus girl to become his new dance partner to make his former partner jealous and to prove he can make any partner a star.

Watch Now
You Were Never Lovelier (1942)

You Were Never Lovelier

1942Feature Film

73/100

In Buenos Aires, a man who has decreed that his daughters must marry in order of age allows an American dancer to perform at his club under the condition that he play suitor to his second-oldest daughter.

Watch Now
Shall We Dance (1937)

Shall We Dance

1937Feature Film

76/100

A budding romance between a ballet master and a tap dancer becomes complicated when rumors surface that they're already married.

Watch Now
Finian's Rainbow (1968)

Finian's Rainbow

1968Feature Film

62/100

An Irish immigrant and his daughter move into a town in the American South with a magical piece of gold that will change people's lives, including a struggling farmer and African American citizens threatened by a bigoted politician.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Space Dandy (2014)

Space Dandy

2014TV Show

81/100

The cosmic and comic adventures of Space Dandy, a handsome space explorer tasked to tour the universe and discover new alien beings.

Watch Now
Kardes Payi (2014)

Kardes Payi

2014TV Show

86/100

The two brothers have a plumbing company and they are trying to invent something that would make the world a better place.

Watch Now
Terror in Tokio (2014)

Terror in Tokio

2014TV Show

80/100

Tokyo has been decimated by a terrorist attack, and the only clue to the culprit's identity is a bizarre internet video. While paranoia spreads, two mysterious children form "Sphinx," a ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014)

Mike Tyson Mysteries

2014TV Show

81/100

In this macabre comedy, retired boxing champion Mike Tyson, his brainy adopted Asian-American daughter, a friendly but wimpy gay gentleman ghost and a cursed perverse mean-spirited talking pigeon solve weird mysteries together.

Watch Now
Dragon Ball Super (2015)

Dragon Ball Super

2015TV Show

81/100

6 months after the defeat of Majin Buu, The mighty Saiyan Son Goku continues his quest on becoming stronger.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website