The Demolisher (2015) - Stream Online

The Demolisher (2015)

Scroll down to see where The Demolisher (2015) is available to watch free online.

34/100 based on 572 votes

Bruce (Ry Barrett) is an ordinary repairman tormented by a crippling sense of responsibility for his disabled wife Samantha, an ex-policewoman (Tianna Nori), the survivor of a gang-related ... See full summary »

Watch Now

Genres: Action Horror Thriller

Starring:

Director:Gabriel Carrer

0:00 / 1:38:51

You can watch The Demolisher (2015) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

The Demolisher (2015) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

The Demolisher (2015) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

The Demolisher (2015) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

The Demolisher (2015) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

The Demolisher (2015) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

The Demolisher (2015) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Carlos Mencia: No Strings Attached (2006)

Carlos Mencia: No Strings Attached

2006TV Movie

53/100

Meet Carlos Mencia. He has quite a few opinions... on just about everything. In this extended and uncensored comedy performance, Carlos' take on race relations, immigration, religion, and the...

Watch Now
The Shadow Strikes (1937)

The Shadow Strikes

1937Feature Film

49/100

Lamont Cranston assumes his secret identity as "The Shadow", to break up an attempted robbery at an attorney's office. When the police search the scene, Cranston must assume the identity of... See full summary »

Watch Now
Outsourced (2006)

Outsourced

2006Feature Film

70/100

After his entire department is outsourced, an American novelty products salesman (Hamilton) heads to India to train his replacement.

Watch Now
Fear Island - Mörderische Unschuld (2009)

Fear Island - Mörderische Unschuld

2009TV Movie

53/100

Five students on spring break meet at a secluded island cabin for a weekend getaway. After a night of music, drinking and getting re-acquainted the five friends are shocked to find the cabin's caretaker murdered and the only boat off the island gone. Stranded on the island they become the prey of a mysterious killer who seems bent on revenge for something the friends have done. They must defend ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Shanghai Knights (2003)

Shanghai Knights

2003Feature Film

62/100

When a Chinese rebel murders Chon's estranged father and escapes to England, Chon and Roy make their way to London with revenge on their minds.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Fortitude (2015)

Fortitude

2015TV Show

74/100

Perched on the edge of the Arctic Circle, Fortitude is one of the safest towns on earth. There has never been a violent crime here. Until now.

Watch Now
Daredevil (2015)

Daredevil

2015TV Show

87/100

A blind lawyer by day, vigilante by night. Matt Murdock fights the crime of New York as Daredevil.

Watch Now
The Last Man on Earth (2015)

The Last Man on Earth

2015TV Show

74/100

Almost two years after a virus wiped out most of the human race, Phil Miller only wishes for some company, but soon gets more than he bargained for when that company shows up in the form of other survivors.

Watch Now
Complications (2015)

Complications

2015TV Show

72/100

John Ellison, a disillusioned suburban ER doctor, finds his existence transformed when he intervenes in a drive-by shooting, saving a young boy's life and killing one of his attackers. When... See full summary »

Watch Now
Sense8 (2015)

Sense8

2015TV Show

84/100

A group of people around the world are suddenly linked mentally, and must find a way to survive being hunted by those who see them as a threat to the world's order.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website