Awaiting Poster

Sandhi (1980)

Scroll down to see where Sandhi (1980) is available to watch free online.

81/100 based on 7 votes

Watch Now

Genres: Drama

Starring:

Director:Amal Dutta

0:00 / 2:19:46

You can watch Sandhi (1980) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Sandhi (1980) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Sandhi (1980) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Sandhi (1980) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Peacemaker (1990)

Peacemaker

1990Feature Film

53/100

A doctor (Shepard) gets caught up in a war between two aliens (Edwards, Forster).

Watch Now
He Who Dares (2014)

He Who Dares

2014Feature Film

30/100

A group of ruthless masked terrorists kidnap the Prime Ministers daughter, fortifying themselves in an underground car park rigged with explosives. A crack SAS team are sent in and must take the building one level at a time.

Watch Now
Chrysalis (2007)

Chrysalis

2007Feature Film

54/100

In the near future Paris, a cop is searching for his wife's killer. The trail leads him to a high tech medical clinic where everything is not what it seems.

Watch Now
Violet & Daisy (2011)

Violet & Daisy

2011Feature Film

61/100

Two teenage assassins accept what they think will be a quick-and-easy job, until an unexpected target throws them off their plan.

Watch Now
Young Frankenstein (1974)

Young Frankenstein

1974Feature Film

80/100

An American grandson of the infamous scientist, struggling to prove that his grandfather was not as insane as people believe, is invited to Transylvania, where he discovers the process that reanimates a dead body.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Wayward Pines (2015)

Wayward Pines

2015TV Show

75/100

A Secret Service agent goes to Wayward Pines, Idaho, in search of two federal agents who have gone missing in the bucolic town. He soon learns that he may never get out of Wayward Pines alive.

Watch Now
The Royals (2015)

The Royals

2015TV Show

75/100

Drama about a fictional British Royal family set in modern day London, who inhabit a world of opulence and regal tradition that caters to any and every desire, but one that also comes with ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Narcos (2015)

Narcos

2015TV Show

88/100

A chronicled look at the criminal exploits of Colombian drug lord Pablo Escobar, as well as the many other drug kingpins who plagued the country through the years.

Watch Now
Poldark (2015)

Poldark

2015TV Show

84/100

Ross Poldark returns home after American Revolutionary War and rebuilds his life with a new business venture, making new enemies and finding a new love where he least expects it.

Watch Now
Humans (2015)

Humans

2015TV Show

80/100

In a parallel present where the latest must-have gadget for any busy family is a 'Synth' - a highly-developed robotic servant that's so similar to a real human it's transforming the way we live.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website