Open House (1987) - Stream Online

Open House (1987)

Scroll down to see where Open House (1987) is available to watch free online.

42/100 based on 466 votes

Someone is killing off nubile real estate agents. A psychologist doing a therapy talk show begins getting calls from the perpetrator, and cooperates with the police to try and stop him. ... See full summary »

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:03:46

You can watch Open House (1987) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Open House (1987) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Open House (1987) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Open House (1987) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Open House (1987) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Open House (1987) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Open House (1987) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Shifty (2008)

Shifty

2008Feature Film

65/100

Shifty, a young crack cocaine dealer in London, sees his life quickly spiral out of control when his best friend returns home. Stalked by a customer desperate to score at all costs, and ... See full summary »

Watch Now
A Boy Called Hate (1995)

A Boy Called Hate

1995Feature Film

51/100

After a run-in with the law, an angry maladjusted young man starts calling himself "Hate". One night he saves a girl from a lusty Assistant District Attorney. He falsely accuses them of robbery, so they go on the run and make things worse.

Watch Now
Hydra (2009)

Hydra

2009TV Movie

33/100

Former Marine Tim Nolan has been kidnapped with three convicts, transported to a deserted island and forced to participate in a deadly game. The super rich pay a fortune to hunt human prey.... See full summary »

Watch Now
Boat Trip (2002)

Boat Trip

2002Feature Film

49/100

Two straight men mistakenly end up on a "gays only" cruise.

Watch Now
The Book Thief (2013)

The Book Thief

2013Feature Film

76/100

While subjected to the horrors of World War II Germany, young Liesel finds solace by stealing books and sharing them with others. In the basement of her home, a Jewish refugee is being protected by her adoptive parents.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Scream: The TV Series (2015)

Scream: The TV Series

2015TV Show

73/100

A serialized anthology series that follows a group of teenagers being targeted by a masked serial killer.

Watch Now
Bitten (2014)

Bitten

2014TV Show

71/100

When she left Stonehaven - 'for good this time' - Elena Michaels thought she had left the world of supernatural behind. Until the night she got a mysterious call from her pack leader asking... See full summary »

Watch Now
Sense8 (2015)

Sense8

2015TV Show

84/100

A group of people around the world are suddenly linked mentally, and must find a way to survive being hunted by those who see them as a threat to the world's order.

Watch Now
12 Monkeys (2015)

12 Monkeys

2015TV Show

77/100

Follows the journey of a time traveler from the post-apocalyptic future who appears in present day on a mission to locate and eradicate the source of a deadly plague that will nearly destroy the human race.

Watch Now
Complications (2015)

Complications

2015TV Show

72/100

John Ellison, a disillusioned suburban ER doctor, finds his existence transformed when he intervenes in a drive-by shooting, saving a young boy's life and killing one of his attackers. When... See full summary »

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website