Night Key (1937) - Stream Online

Night Key (1937)

Scroll down to see where Night Key (1937) is available to watch free online.

64/100 based on 605 votes

The inventor of a new top-of-the-line burglar alarm system is kidnapped by a gang in order to get him to help them commit robberies.

Watch Now

Genres: Crime Thriller

Starring:

Director:Lloyd Corrigan

0:00 / 1:45:32

You can watch Night Key (1937) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Night Key (1937) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Night Key (1937) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Night Key (1937) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Night Key (1937) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Night Key (1937) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Night Key (1937) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

The Fall of the Essex Boys (2013)

The Fall of the Essex Boys

2013Feature Film

38/100

The rise and fall of the Essex Boys gang - the drugs, the violence and, of course, the murders. The real story is the most shocking of all.

Watch Now
Vamp (1986)

Vamp

1986Feature Film

59/100

Two fraternity pledges travel to a sleazy bar in search of a stripper for their college friends, unaware it is occupied by vampires.

Watch Now
The Longest Week (2014)

The Longest Week

2014Feature Film

54/100

Conrad (Jason Bateman) is helped by his old friend Dylan (Billy Crudup) and returns the favor by falling for Dylan's girlfriend Beatrice (Olivia Wilde).

Watch Now
The Monuments Men (2014)

The Monuments Men

2014Feature Film

61/100

An unlikely World War II platoon is tasked to rescue art masterpieces from Nazi thieves and return them to their owners.

Watch Now
Bowery at Midnight (1942)

Bowery at Midnight

1942Feature Film

54/100

Kindly soup kitchen operator and professor of criminology Karl Wagner uses his soup kitchen as a front for a criminal gang who commit a series of daring robberies and murders. When things ... See full summary »

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Aquarius (2015)

Aquarius

2015TV Show

71/100

A gritty 1960s cop drama about LAPD detective Sam Hodiak and his trainee, who must deal with gangs, brutal crimes, changing times, family crises and unhinged manipulative small-time crook Charles Manson, who's slowly building his cult.

Watch Now
iZombie (2015)

iZombie

2015TV Show

79/100

A medical resident finds that being a zombie has its perks, which she uses to assist the police.

Watch Now
Fortitude (2015)

Fortitude

2015TV Show

74/100

Perched on the edge of the Arctic Circle, Fortitude is one of the safest towns on earth. There has never been a violent crime here. Until now.

Watch Now
Zoo (2015)

Zoo

2015TV Show

69/100

A young scientist searches to find out what's causing a rash of violent animal attacks.

Watch Now
Daredevil (2015)

Daredevil

2015TV Show

87/100

A blind lawyer by day, vigilante by night. Matt Murdock fights the crime of New York as Daredevil.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website