Awaiting Poster

Metel (1918)

Scroll down to see where Metel (1918) is available to watch free online.

Watch Now

Genres: Drama

Starring:

Director:Nikolai Malikoff

0:00 / 2:15:30

You can watch Metel (1918) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Metel (1918) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Metel (1918) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Metel (1918) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Children of Men (2006)

Children of Men

2006Feature Film

79/100

In 2027, in a chaotic world in which women have become somehow infertile, a former activist agrees to help transport a miraculously pregnant woman to a sanctuary at sea.

Watch Now
The Assault (2010)

The Assault

2010Feature Film

61/100

Based on a true story, a SWAT team is tasked with storming a hijacked Air France plane to save its passengers.

Watch Now
I Saw the Devil (2010)

I Saw the Devil

2010Feature Film

78/100

A secret agent exacts revenge on a serial killer through a series of captures and releases.

Watch Now
The Pink Panther Strikes Again (1976)

The Pink Panther Strikes Again

1976Feature Film

73/100

Charles Dreyfus, who has finally cracked over inspector Clouseau's antics, escapes from a mental institution and launches an elaborate plan to get rid of Clouseau once and for all.

Watch Now
The Seven Year Itch (1955)

The Seven Year Itch

1955Feature Film

72/100

When his family goes away for the summer, a so far faithful husband is tempted by a beautiful neighbor.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

CSI: Cyber (2015)

CSI: Cyber

2015TV Show

55/100

Special agent Avery Ryan works to solve crimes as a CyberPsychologist for the FBI.

Watch Now
Daredevil (2015)

Daredevil

2015TV Show

87/100

A blind lawyer by day, vigilante by night. Matt Murdock fights the crime of New York as Daredevil.

Watch Now
Proof (2015)

Proof

2015TV Show

70/100

A doctor who knows more than she lets on about what happens after you die.

Watch Now
Better Call Saul (2015)

Better Call Saul

2015TV Show

87/100

The trials and tribulations of criminal lawyer, Jimmy McGill, in the time leading up to establishing his strip-mall law office in Albuquerque, New Mexico.

Watch Now
The Returned (2015)

The Returned

2015TV Show

71/100

A small town's residents are stunned when recently deceased locals begin returning from the dead. What should be a miracle soon becomes a nightmare.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website