Awaiting Poster

Matchmaker (2006)

Scroll down to see where Matchmaker (2006) is available to watch free online.

53/100 based on 34 votes

Watch Now

Genres: Comedy

Starring:

Director:Christian Bisceglia

0:00 / 2:01:57

You can watch Matchmaker (2006) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Matchmaker (2006) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Matchmaker (2006) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Matchmaker (2006) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Man of Tai Chi (2013)

Man of Tai Chi

2013Feature Film

61/100

A young martial artist's unparalleled Tai Chi skills land him in a highly lucrative underworld fight club.

Watch Now
Black Samurai (1976)

Black Samurai

1976Feature Film

38/100

Robert Sand, agent of D.R.A.G.O.N. (Defense Reserve Agency Guardian Of Nations), is playing tennis on his vacation with a beautiful black girl, when his commanding officers ask him to save a Chinese girl who happens to be Sand's girlfriend, and the daughter of a top Eastern Ambassador. The ransom for the abduction was the secret for a terrific new weapon - the freeze bomb - but the 'Warlock' ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Best in Show (2000)

Best in Show

2000Feature Film

75/100

A colorful array of characters compete at a national dog show.

Watch Now
You've Got Mail (1998)

You've Got Mail

1998Feature Film

66/100

Two business rivals who despise each other in real life unwittingly fall in love over the Internet.

Watch Now
Bad Lieutenant (1992)

Bad Lieutenant

1992Feature Film

71/100

While investigating a young nun's rape, a corrupt New York City police detective, with a serious drug and gambling addiction, tries to change his ways and find forgiveness and redemption.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Happyish (2015)

Happyish

2015TV Show

73/100

On his birthday, Thom Payne gets the gift of insignificance and also a new boss. He suspects his ED pills are interfering with his anti-depressants, leaving him with neither happiness nor..... See full summary »

Watch Now
Another Period (2013)

Another Period

2013TV Show

71/100

A mockumentary-style period piece comedy that follows members of the wealthy Bellacourt family and their servants in early 20th-century Newport, Rhode Island.

Watch Now
Man Seeking Woman (2015)

Man Seeking Woman

2015TV Show

77/100

A naive romantic goes on a desperate quest for love when his longtime girlfriend dumps him.

Watch Now
Fresh Off the Boat (2015)

Fresh Off the Boat

2015TV Show

79/100

A Taiwanese family makes their way in America during the 1990s.

Watch Now
iZombie (2015)

iZombie

2015TV Show

79/100

A medical resident finds that being a zombie has its perks, which she uses to assist the police.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website