Awaiting Poster

Luma (2015)

Scroll down to see where Luma (2015) is available to watch free online.

The young, pregnant housewife Jennifer- nickname LUMA- meets the self confident, bisexual Christiane...

Watch Now

Genres: Drama

Starring:

Director:Silvia Rietdorff

0:00 / 1:43:06

You can watch Luma (2015) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Luma (2015) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Luma (2015) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Luma (2015) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Airplane II: The Sequel (1982)

Airplane II: The Sequel

1982Feature Film

61/100

A faulty computer causes a passenger space shuttle to head straight for the Sun. Can Ted Striker save the day and get the shuttle back on track - again?

Watch Now
Infection: The Invasion Begins (2010)

Infection: The Invasion Begins

2010Feature Film

24/100

A mystery surrounds a small town that was attacked on September 9, 2009. Now sixty years later, the last survivor, Sarah, sends a high profile reporter a letter suggesting what really ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Tammy (2014)

Tammy

2014Feature Film

49/100

After losing her job and learning that her husband has been unfaithful, a woman hits the road with her profane, hard-drinking grandmother.

Watch Now
Epic (2013)

Epic

2013Feature Film

67/100

A teenager finds herself transported to a deep forest setting where a battle between the forces of good and the forces of evil is taking place. She bands together with a rag-tag group of characters in order to save their world -- and ours.

Watch Now
I Could Never Be Your Woman (2007)

I Could Never Be Your Woman

2007Feature Film

60/100

A mother falls for a younger man while her daughter falls in love for the first time. Mother Nature messes with their fates.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

The Heavy Water War: Stopping Hitler's Atomic Bomb (2015)

The Heavy Water War: Stopping Hitler's Atomic Bomb

2015TV Show

83/100

The story behind Hitler's plan of Germany getting the atomic bomb during WW2, and the heavy water sabotages in Rjukan, Norway, seen from four angles, the German side, the allied, the saboteurs and the company side.

Watch Now
Mr. Robot (2015)

Mr. Robot

2015TV Show

86/100

Elliot, a brilliant but highly unstable young cyber-security engineer and vigilante hacker, becomes a key figure in a complex game of global dominance when he and his shadowy allies try to take down the corrupt corporation he works for.

Watch Now
CSI: Cyber (2015)

CSI: Cyber

2015TV Show

55/100

Special agent Avery Ryan works to solve crimes as a CyberPsychologist for the FBI.

Watch Now
Dark Matter (2015)

Dark Matter

2015TV Show

75/100

In the dystopian 27th century, six people wake up on a deserted spaceship with no memory of who they are or what they're doing there. They reluctantly team up and set off to find answers with the help of a female android.

Watch Now
The Messengers (2015)

The Messengers

2015TV Show

66/100

A mysterious object crashes on earth and a group of unconnected strangers die from an energy pulse it emits, but then re-awaken to find out that they have been deemed responsible for preventing the impending apocalypse.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website