Logan's Run (1976) - Stream Online

Logan's Run (1976)

Scroll down to see where Logan's Run (1976) is available to watch free online.

68/100 based on 45,607 votes

An idyllic sci-fi future has one major drawback: life must end at the age of 30.

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:05:12

You can watch Logan's Run (1976) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Logan's Run (1976) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Logan's Run (1976) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Logan's Run (1976) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Logan's Run (1976) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Logan's Run (1976) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Logan's Run (1976) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Der bunte Schleier (2006)

Der bunte Schleier

2006Feature Film

75/100

A British medical doctor fights a cholera epidemic in a small Chinese village, while being trapped at home in a loveless marriage to an unfaithful wife.

Watch Now
Carlos Mencia: No Strings Attached (2006)

Carlos Mencia: No Strings Attached

2006TV Movie

53/100

Meet Carlos Mencia. He has quite a few opinions... on just about everything. In this extended and uncensored comedy performance, Carlos' take on race relations, immigration, religion, and the...

Watch Now
Delivery Man (2013)

Delivery Man

2013Feature Film

64/100

An affable underachiever finds out he's fathered 533 children through anonymous donations to a fertility clinic 20 years ago. Now he must decide whether or not to come forward when 142 of them file a lawsuit to reveal his identity.

Watch Now
Hell Is for Heroes (1962)

Hell Is for Heroes

1962Feature Film

70/100

Small squad must hold off German attack.

Watch Now
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011)

Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides

2011Feature Film

66/100

Jack Sparrow and Barbossa embark on a quest to find the elusive fountain of youth, only to discover that Blackbeard and his daughter are after it too.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

The Last Man on Earth (2015)

The Last Man on Earth

2015TV Show

74/100

Almost two years after a virus wiped out most of the human race, Phil Miller only wishes for some company, but soon gets more than he bargained for when that company shows up in the form of other survivors.

Watch Now
Powers (2015)

Powers

2015TV Show

68/100

Set in a world where humans and super heroes co-exist, a homicide detective, who had his own powers taken from him, investigates crimes involving superhumans along with his partner.

Watch Now
Wayward Pines (2015)

Wayward Pines

2015TV Show

75/100

A Secret Service agent goes to Wayward Pines, Idaho, in search of two federal agents who have gone missing in the bucolic town. He soon learns that he may never get out of Wayward Pines alive.

Watch Now
12 Monkeys (2015)

12 Monkeys

2015TV Show

77/100

Follows the journey of a time traveler from the post-apocalyptic future who appears in present day on a mission to locate and eradicate the source of a deadly plague that will nearly destroy the human race.

Watch Now
Mutlu Ol Yeter (2015)

Mutlu Ol Yeter

2015TV Show

84/100

Babur has the mission to kill the son of his father's murderer in his happiest day. However there is a problem that Can(the son of the murderer) is in love with his childhood friend (Zeynep... See full summary »

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website