Awaiting Poster

Langer Gang (1992)

Scroll down to see where Langer Gang (1992) is available to watch free online.

76/100 based on 27 votes

A rehabilitation center for physically handicapped children and youth is the focus of this docudrama. Long corridors, offbeat characters and passions.

Watch Now

Genres: Drama

Starring:

Director:Yilmaz Arslan

0:00 / 1:47:39

You can watch Langer Gang (1992) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Langer Gang (1992) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Langer Gang (1992) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Langer Gang (1992) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Rampage (2009)

Rampage

2009Feature Film

63/100

A man with a thirst for revenge builds a full body armor from Kevlar and goes on a killing spree.

Watch Now
Mississippi Burning (1988)

Mississippi Burning

1988Feature Film

78/100

Two F.B.I. Agents, with wildly different styles, arrive in Mississippi to investigate the disappearance of some civil rights activists.

Watch Now
The Terror (1963)

The Terror

1963Feature Film

50/100

A young officer in Napoleon's Army pursues a mysterious woman to the castle of an elderly Baron.

Watch Now
Ouija - Spiel nicht mit dem Teufel (2014)

Ouija - Spiel nicht mit dem Teufel

2014Feature Film

45/100

A group of friends must confront their most terrifying fears when they awaken the dark powers of an ancient spirit board.

Watch Now
What Women Want (2000)

What Women Want

2000Feature Film

64/100

After an accident, a chauvinistic executive gains the ability to hear what women are really thinking.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Humans (2015)

Humans

2015TV Show

80/100

In a parallel present where the latest must-have gadget for any busy family is a 'Synth' - a highly-developed robotic servant that's so similar to a real human it's transforming the way we live.

Watch Now
A.D. The Bible Continues (2015)

A.D. The Bible Continues

2015TV Show

75/100

Follows the book of ACTS. Shows the complete message of Christ and the transformation of Saul to Paul and how the high priest of Judea does not believe in what has taken place after the Crucifixion of Christ.

Watch Now
Bloodline (2015)

Bloodline

2015TV Show

80/100

A family of adult siblings find that their past secrets and scars are revealed when their black sheep of a brother returns home.

Watch Now
Complications (2015)

Complications

2015TV Show

72/100

John Ellison, a disillusioned suburban ER doctor, finds his existence transformed when he intervenes in a drive-by shooting, saving a young boy's life and killing one of his attackers. When... See full summary »

Watch Now
The Heavy Water War: Stopping Hitler's Atomic Bomb (2015)

The Heavy Water War: Stopping Hitler's Atomic Bomb

2015TV Show

83/100

The story behind Hitler's plan of Germany getting the atomic bomb during WW2, and the heavy water sabotages in Rjukan, Norway, seen from four angles, the German side, the allied, the saboteurs and the company side.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website