Germans (1996) - Stream Online

Germans (1996)

Scroll down to see where Germans (1996) is available to watch free online.

54/100 based on 30 votes

A wealthy German family is divided by the immorality of Nazi Germany, circa 1944. Former professional colleague, Joachim Peters, escapes from a Nazi concentration camp, and seeks refuge ... See full summary »

Watch Now
0:00 / 1:43:02

You can watch Germans (1996) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Germans (1996) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Germans (1996) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Germans (1996) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Germans (1996) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Germans (1996) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Germans (1996) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Alchemy (2005)

Alchemy

2005Feature Film

54/100

Can an university computer scientist (Cavanagh) make a woman fall in love with his interactive computer before she succumbs to a well-known professor?

Watch Now
Zoolander (2001)

Zoolander

2001Feature Film

66/100

At the end of his career, a clueless fashion model is brainwashed to kill the Prime Minister of Malaysia.

Watch Now
Bird on a Wire (1990)

Bird on a Wire

1990Feature Film

59/100

An old flame discovers her ex-boyfriend from the past is a relocated FBI informant out to stop the bad guys.

Watch Now
Bedevilled - Zeit der Vergeltung (2010)

Bedevilled - Zeit der Vergeltung

2010Feature Film

73/100

A woman subject to mental, physical, and sexual abuse on a remote island seeks a way out.

Watch Now
The Little Princess (1939)

The Little Princess

1939Feature Film

73/100

A little girl is left by her father in an exclusive seminary for girls, due to her father having to go to South Africa to fight in the Second Boer War.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Hindsight (2015)

Hindsight

2015TV Show

76/100

Becca, as she nears 40, is about to embark on her second wedding to Andy Kelly, but her joy is tempered by the absence of her old best friend Lolly who's a no-show, having dropped out of their relationship years ago.

Watch Now
Sense8 (2015)

Sense8

2015TV Show

84/100

A group of people around the world are suddenly linked mentally, and must find a way to survive being hunted by those who see them as a threat to the world's order.

Watch Now
Dig (2015)

Dig

2015TV Show

68/100

Peter, an FBI agent stationed in Jerusalem who, while investigating a murder of a young female archaeologist, uncovers a conspiracy 2000 years in the making.

Watch Now
iZombie (2015)

iZombie

2015TV Show

79/100

A medical resident finds that being a zombie has its perks, which she uses to assist the police.

Watch Now
UnREAL (2015)

UnREAL

2015TV Show

79/100

A behind-the-scenes look at the chaos surrounding the production of a dating competition program.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website