Awaiting Poster

Feng shou zhi hou (1964)

Scroll down to see where Feng shou zhi hou (1964) is available to watch free online.

Villagers have different ideas on how to deal with surplus grains after harvest time.

Watch Now

Genres: Drama

Starring:

Director:Tao Xu

0:00 / 2:22:32

You can watch Feng shou zhi hou (1964) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Feng shou zhi hou (1964) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Feng shou zhi hou (1964) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Feng shou zhi hou (1964) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Escape from Alcatraz (1979)

Escape from Alcatraz

1979Feature Film

76/100

Alcatraz is the most secure prison of its time. It is believed that no one can ever escape from it, until three daring men make a possible successful attempt at escaping from one of the most infamous prisons in the world.

Watch Now
The Mist (2007)

The Mist

2007Feature Film

58/100

Finland is taken over by evil trolls.

Watch Now
Special Forces (2011)

Special Forces

2011Feature Film

64/100

A French journalist in Afghanistan is kidnapped by the Taliban.

Watch Now
Operation: Nussknacker - Auf die Nüsse, fertig, los! (2014)

Operation: Nussknacker - Auf die Nüsse, fertig, los!

2014Feature Film

57/100

An incorrigibly self-serving exiled squirrel finds himself helping his former park brethren survive by raiding a nut store, a location that also happens to be a front for a human gang's bank robbery.

Watch Now
Sweet Home Alabama (2002)

Sweet Home Alabama

2002Feature Film

62/100

A young woman who's reinvented herself as a New York City socialite must return home to Alabama to obtain a divorce from her husband, after seven years of separation.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

The Royals (2015)

The Royals

2015TV Show

75/100

Drama about a fictional British Royal family set in modern day London, who inhabit a world of opulence and regal tradition that caters to any and every desire, but one that also comes with ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Better Call Saul (2015)

Better Call Saul

2015TV Show

87/100

The trials and tribulations of criminal lawyer, Jimmy McGill, in the time leading up to establishing his strip-mall law office in Albuquerque, New Mexico.

Watch Now
The Heavy Water War: Stopping Hitler's Atomic Bomb (2015)

The Heavy Water War: Stopping Hitler's Atomic Bomb

2015TV Show

83/100

The story behind Hitler's plan of Germany getting the atomic bomb during WW2, and the heavy water sabotages in Rjukan, Norway, seen from four angles, the German side, the allied, the saboteurs and the company side.

Watch Now
Togetherness (2015)

Togetherness

2015TV Show

75/100

Follows two couples living under the same roof who struggle to keep their relationships alive while pursuing their individual dreams.

Watch Now
Between (2015)

Between

2015TV Show

60/100

After a mysterious disease kills every resident over 22 years old, survivors of a town must fend for themselves when the government quarantines them

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website