Awaiting Poster

Die Fabrikanten (1973)

Scroll down to see where Die Fabrikanten (1973) is available to watch free online.

72/100 based on 5 votes

After the deadly car accident of his parents the son Louis Maillard is trying to maintain their seriously indebted watch factory...

Watch Now

Genres: Crime

Starring:

Director:Urs Aebersold

0:00 / 2:14:21

You can watch Die Fabrikanten (1973) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Die Fabrikanten (1973) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Die Fabrikanten (1973) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Die Fabrikanten (1973) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

British Intelligence (1940)

British Intelligence

1940Feature Film

60/100

Although the home of cabinet minister Arthur Bennett is a hotbed of spies, moles, and double agents, no one knows the true identity of notorious German spymaster Strendler.

Watch Now
Alfie (1966)

Alfie

1966Feature Film

71/100

An unrepentant ladies' man gradually begins to understand the consequences of his lifestyle.

Watch Now
Das Ende - Assault on Precinct 13 (2005)

Das Ende - Assault on Precinct 13

2005Feature Film

63/100

A police sergeant must rally the cops and prisoners together to protect themselves on New Year's Eve, just as corrupt policeman surround the station with the intent of killing all to keep their deception in the ranks.

Watch Now
Nine Dead (2010)

Nine Dead

2010Feature Film

55/100

Nine strangers are kidnapped and forced to figure out the connection they have to each other as one has to die every ten minutes.

Watch Now
Yves Saint Laurent (2014)

Yves Saint Laurent

2014Feature Film

62/100

A look at the life of French designer Yves Saint Laurent from the beginning of his career in 1958 when he met his lover and business partner, Pierre Berge.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

How to Get Away with Murder (2014)

How to Get Away with Murder

2014TV Show

82/100

A group of ambitious law students and their brilliant criminal defense professor become involved in a twisted murder plot that promises to change the course of their lives.

Watch Now
Battle Creek (2015)

Battle Creek

2015TV Show

74/100

Two detectives with different views on the world team up and using cynicism, guile and deception, they clean up the streets of Battle Creek.

Watch Now
Those Who Kill (2014)

Those Who Kill

2014TV Show

72/100

Follows Catherine Jensen, a recently promoted homicide detective who enlists the help of Thomas Schaeffer, a forensic psychologist, to track down serial killers and relentlessly seeks the ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Secrets and Lies (2015)

Secrets and Lies

2015TV Show

77/100

Each series, a detective focuses on the prime suspect in a murder case; but everyone has something to hide.

Watch Now
Aquarius (2015)

Aquarius

2015TV Show

71/100

A gritty 1960s cop drama about LAPD detective Sam Hodiak and his trainee, who must deal with gangs, brutal crimes, changing times, family crises and unhinged manipulative small-time crook Charles Manson, who's slowly building his cult.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website