Count Dracula (1970) - Stream Online

Count Dracula (1970)

Scroll down to see where Count Dracula (1970) is available to watch free online.

58/100 based on 2,225 votes

Jesús Franco's version of the Bram Stoker classic has Count Dracula as an old man who grows younger whenever he dines on the blood of young maidens.

Watch Now

Genres: Horror

Starring:

Director:Jesús Franco

0:00 / 1:41:50

You can watch Count Dracula (1970) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Count Dracula (1970) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Count Dracula (1970) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Count Dracula (1970) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Count Dracula (1970) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Count Dracula (1970) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Count Dracula (1970) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

The Creeping Flesh (1973)

The Creeping Flesh

1973Feature Film

63/100

A Victorian-age scientist returns to London with his paleontological bag-of-bones discovery from Papua New Guinea. Unfortunately, when exposed to water, flesh returns to the bones ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Horror Express (1972)

Horror Express

1972Feature Film

65/100

In 1906, in China, a British anthropologist discovers a frozen prehistoric creature and must transport it to Europe by train.

Watch Now
House of the Long Shadows (1983)

House of the Long Shadows

1983Feature Film

64/100

An American writer goes to a remote Welsh manor on a twenty thousand dollar bet: can he write a classic novel like "Wuthering Heights" in twenty-four hours? Upon his arrival, however, the ... See full summary »

Watch Now
The Sect (1991)

The Sect

1991Feature Film

63/100

A lonely kindergarten teacher discovers a secret well in the basement of her house, and soon finds herself being followed by a murderous Satanic cult.

Watch Now
To the Devil a Daughter (1976)

To the Devil a Daughter

1976Feature Film

58/100

An American occult novelist battles to save the soul of a young girl from a group of Satanists, led by an excommunicated priest, who plan on using her as the representative of the Devil on Earth.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

iZombie (2015)

iZombie

2015TV Show

79/100

A medical resident finds that being a zombie has its perks, which she uses to assist the police.

Watch Now
The Originals (2013)

The Originals

2013TV Show

83/100

A family of power-hungry thousand year old vampires look to take back the city that they built and dominate all those who have done them wrong.

Watch Now
Bitten (2014)

Bitten

2014TV Show

71/100

When she left Stonehaven - 'for good this time' - Elena Michaels thought she had left the world of supernatural behind. Until the night she got a mysterious call from her pack leader asking... See full summary »

Watch Now
Dracula (2013)

Dracula

2013TV Show

74/100

Dracula travels to London, with dark plans for revenge against those who ruined his life centuries earlier. However, his plan is complicated when he falls in love with a woman who seems to be a reincarnation of his dead wife.

Watch Now
The Strain (2014)

The Strain

2014TV Show

74/100

A mysterious viral outbreak with hallmarks of an ancient and evil strain of vampirism ravages the city of New York.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website