Clash of the Ninjas (1986) - Stream Online

Clash of the Ninjas (1986)

Scroll down to see where Clash of the Ninjas (1986) is available to watch free online.

48/100 based on 126 votes

An evil corporation it out to harvest organs from live people and smuggle them into the country. It is up to our hero to find out who is behind this illegal operation and put an end to the ... See full synopsis »

Watch Now

Genres: Action Crime

Starring:

Director:Godfrey Ho

0:00 / 2:08:53

You can watch Clash of the Ninjas (1986) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Clash of the Ninjas (1986) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Clash of the Ninjas (1986) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Clash of the Ninjas (1986) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Clash of the Ninjas (1986) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Clash of the Ninjas (1986) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Clash of the Ninjas (1986) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Lola Versus (2012)

Lola Versus

2012Feature Film

55/100

Dumped by her boyfriend just three weeks before their wedding, Lola enlists her close friends for a series of adventures she hopes will help her come to terms with approaching 30 as a single woman.

Watch Now
Mean Machine (2001)

Mean Machine

2001Feature Film

65/100

A soccer star jailed for assault leads a group of inmates in a match against prison guards.

Watch Now
The Frighteners (1996)

The Frighteners

1996Feature Film

71/100

After a tragic car accident kills his wife, a man discovers he can communicate with the dead to con people. However, when a demonic spirit appears, he may be the only one who can stop it from killing the living and the dead.

Watch Now
Broken Flowers (2005)

Broken Flowers

2005Feature Film

72/100

As the extremely withdrawn Don Johnston is dumped by his latest woman, he receives an anonymous letter from a former lover informing him that he has a son who may be looking for him. A freelance sleuth neighbor moves Don to embark on a cross-country search for his old flames in search of answers.

Watch Now
Mom's Day Away (2014)

Mom's Day Away

2014TV Movie

56/100

A frustrated stay-at-home mom takes a weekend away when her family ignores her over Mother's Day.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Narcos (2015)

Narcos

2015TV Show

88/100

A chronicled look at the criminal exploits of Colombian drug lord Pablo Escobar, as well as the many other drug kingpins who plagued the country through the years.

Watch Now
Better Call Saul (2015)

Better Call Saul

2015TV Show

87/100

The trials and tribulations of criminal lawyer, Jimmy McGill, in the time leading up to establishing his strip-mall law office in Albuquerque, New Mexico.

Watch Now
Agent Carter (2015)

Agent Carter

2015TV Show

80/100

In 1946, Peggy Carter is relegated to secretarial duties in the Strategic Scientific Reserve (SSR). When Howard Stark is accused of treason, he secretly recruits Peggy to clear his name with the help of his butler, Edwin Jarvis.

Watch Now
Halo: Nightfall (2014)

Halo: Nightfall

2014TV Show

57/100

While investigating terrorist activity on the distant colony world of Sedra, Jameson Locke and his team are caught in a horrific biological attack that exposes them to a much deeper danger.

Watch Now
Backstrom (2015)

Backstrom

2015TV Show

74/100

The Portland Police Bureau's Elite Special Crimes Unit is led by Det. Lt. Everett Backstrom, an alcoholic and smoker who is in failing health, but takes on cases in special circumstances.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website