Camp Evil (2014) - Stream Online

Camp Evil (2014)

Scroll down to see where Camp Evil (2014) is available to watch free online.

59/100 based on 4,850 votes

Over-imaginative 12 year-old Sam heads off to the woods to summer scout camp with his pack convinced he will encounter a monster...and he does.

Watch Now
0:00 / 2:05:46

You can watch Camp Evil (2014) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Camp Evil (2014) - Stream Online

Watch on Amazon Prime

Camp Evil (2014) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Camp Evil (2014) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Camp Evil (2014) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Camp Evil (2014) - Stream Online

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Camp Evil (2014) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

Dark Floors (2008)

Dark Floors

2008Feature Film

45/100

A man emerges with his autistic daughter and three others from a hospital elevator to find themselves trapped in the building with devilish monsters.

Watch Now
Der Hypnotiseur (2012)

Der Hypnotiseur

2012Feature Film

56/100

A detective pairs himself with a famous psychologist on a case involving a traumatized young witness to a crime.

Watch Now
Break a Leg (2005)

Break a Leg

2005Feature Film

52/100

A talented, but struggling actor is willing to go to any length to get a job - including "break a leg"... especially those of other actors.

Watch Now
Cool Hand Luke (1967)

Cool Hand Luke

1967Feature Film

81/100

A laid back Southern man is sentenced to two years in a rural prison, but refuses to conform.

Watch Now
Ellie Parker (2005)

Ellie Parker

2005Feature Film

57/100

A hilarious comic portrait of a young woman's struggle for integrity, happiness and a Hollywood acting career.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Constantine (2014)

Constantine

2014TV Show

76/100

A man struggling with his faith who is haunted by the sins of his past is suddenly thrust into the role of defending humanity from the gathering forces of darkness.

Watch Now
Penny Dreadful (2014)

Penny Dreadful

2014TV Show

82/100

Explorer Sir Malcolm Murray, American gunslinger Ethan Chandler, scientist Victor Frankenstein, and medium Vanessa Ives unite to combat supernatural threats in Victorian London.

Watch Now
Space Dandy (2014)

Space Dandy

2014TV Show

81/100

The cosmic and comic adventures of Space Dandy, a handsome space explorer tasked to tour the universe and discover new alien beings.

Watch Now
Supergirl (2015)

Supergirl

2015TV Show

65/100

The adventures of Superman's cousin in her own superhero career.

Watch Now
Fear the Walking Dead (2015)

Fear the Walking Dead

2015TV Show

70/100

A Walking Dead spin-off, set in Los Angeles, following two families who must band together to survive the undead apocalypse.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website