Awaiting Poster

Bibir Mer (1992)

Scroll down to see where Bibir Mer (1992) is available to watch free online.

74/100 based on 5 votes

Watch Now

Genres: Drama

Starring:

Director:Arifin C. Noer

0:00 / 1:52:57

You can watch Bibir Mer (1992) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Bibir Mer (1992) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Bibir Mer (1992) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Bibir Mer (1992) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

And So It Goes (2014)

And So It Goes

2014Feature Film

58/100

A self-absorbed realtor enlists the help of his neighbor when he's suddenly left in charge of the granddaughter he never knew existed until his estranged son drops her off at his home.

Watch Now
Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance (2002)

Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance

2002Feature Film

77/100

A recently laid off factory worker kidnaps his former boss' friend's daughter, hoping to use the ransom money to pay for his sister's kidney transplant.

Watch Now
Love Never Dies (2012)

Love Never Dies

2012Feature Film

70/100

10 years has passed since a fire broke out in Paris - leaving only a mask behind... As the love story continues in Coney Island, NY, The Phantom's undying love has grown for the soprano ... See full summary »

Watch Now
Let Me In (2010)

Let Me In

2010Feature Film

71/100

A bullied young boy befriends a young female vampire who lives in secrecy with her guardian.

Watch Now
Gravity (2013)

Gravity

2013Feature Film

77/100

Two astronauts work together to survive after an accident which leaves them stranded in space.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Poldark (2015)

Poldark

2015TV Show

84/100

Ross Poldark returns home after American Revolutionary War and rebuilds his life with a new business venture, making new enemies and finding a new love where he least expects it.

Watch Now
A.D. The Bible Continues (2015)

A.D. The Bible Continues

2015TV Show

75/100

Follows the book of ACTS. Shows the complete message of Christ and the transformation of Saul to Paul and how the high priest of Judea does not believe in what has taken place after the Crucifixion of Christ.

Watch Now
Complications (2015)

Complications

2015TV Show

72/100

John Ellison, a disillusioned suburban ER doctor, finds his existence transformed when he intervenes in a drive-by shooting, saving a young boy's life and killing one of his attackers. When... See full summary »

Watch Now
Between (2015)

Between

2015TV Show

60/100

After a mysterious disease kills every resident over 22 years old, survivors of a town must fend for themselves when the government quarantines them

Watch Now
Secrets and Lies (2015)

Secrets and Lies

2015TV Show

77/100

Each series, a detective focuses on the prime suspect in a murder case; but everyone has something to hide.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website