Awaiting Poster

Ang hari at ang Alas (1978)

Scroll down to see where Ang hari at ang Alas (1978) is available to watch free online.

38/100 based on 5 votes

Watch Now

Genres: Action

Starring:

Director:Ronaldo P. San Juan

0:00 / 2:12:20

You can watch Ang hari at ang Alas (1978) for free on these websites:

WebsiteRatingAvailableOfferLink
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Prime Video
30 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Sky Cinema
Now TV Sky Cinema
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info
Now TV Entertainment
Now TV Entertainment
14 Day
Free Trial
Visit Info

Find out more about the movie streaming websites:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Amazon Prime

Ang hari at ang Alas (1978) is available to watch on Amazon Prime:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Sky Cinema

Ang hari at ang Alas (1978) is available to watch on Now TV Sky Cinema:

Awaiting Poster

Watch on Now TV Entertainment

Ang hari at ang Alas (1978) is available to watch on Now TV Entertainment:

Recommended Movies

X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014)

X-Men: Days of Future Past

2014Feature Film

80/100

The X-Men send Wolverine to the past in a desperate effort to change history and prevent an event that results in doom for both humans and mutants.

Watch Now
August: Osage County (2013)

August: Osage County

2013Feature Film

72/100

A look at the lives of the strong-willed women of the Weston family, whose paths have diverged until a family crisis brings them back to the Oklahoma house they grew up in, and to the dysfunctional woman who raised them.

Watch Now
Self Storage (2013)

Self Storage

2013Feature Film

33/100

The friends of a night watchman, at a highly secured self storage facility, are home from college and looking to party.

Watch Now
A Civil Action (1998)

A Civil Action

1998Feature Film

65/100

A tenacious lawyer takes on a case involving a major company responsible for causing several people to be diagnosed with leukemia due to the town's water supply being contaminated, at the risk of bankrupting his firm and career.

Watch Now
Without Men (2011)

Without Men

2011Feature Film

33/100

The women of a remote Latin American town are forced to pick up the pieces and remake their world when all the town's men are forcibly recruited by communist guerrillas.

Watch Now

Recommended TV Shows

Tyrant (2014)

Tyrant

2014TV Show

78/100

An unassuming American family is drawn into the workings of a turbulent Middle Eastern nation.

Watch Now
Chicago P.D. (2014)

Chicago P.D.

2014TV Show

81/100

Follows District 21 of the Chicago Police Department, which is made up of two distinctly different groups: the uniformed cops and the Intelligence Unit.

Watch Now
The Last Man on Earth (2015)

The Last Man on Earth

2015TV Show

74/100

Almost two years after a virus wiped out most of the human race, Phil Miller only wishes for some company, but soon gets more than he bargained for when that company shows up in the form of other survivors.

Watch Now
Tokyo Ghoul (2014)

Tokyo Ghoul

2014TV Show

80/100

Ghouls are terrifying creatures which feed on human flesh. When Kaneki is almost killed in an attack, he transforms into a half-ghoul, half-human hybrid and is forced to adapt to their lifestyle in order to survive.

Watch Now
Dragon Ball Super (2015)

Dragon Ball Super

2015TV Show

81/100

6 months after the defeat of Majin Buu, The mighty Saiyan Son Goku continues his quest on becoming stronger.

Watch Now

Comments

Related Links

Visit Website